Condos in Whalley For Sale (Page 6)


 
 
 
 
316 - 13789 107a Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
Open House Oct 18th, 3:30-5PM
316 - 13789 107a Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$279,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 469 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

119 - 10777 138 Street, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
119 - 10777 138 Street  
Whalley, North Surrey
$568,888 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 772 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Blueprint.

2109 - 13350 Central Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
Open House Oct 18th, 1-3PM
2109 - 13350 Central Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$288,000 • Condo • 0 Beds • 1 Bath • 315 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - Vancouver First Realty.

302 - 11077 Ravine Road, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
302 - 11077 Ravine Road  
Whalley, North Surrey
$649,900 • Condo • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,012 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152).

2603 - 13615 Fraser Highway, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
2603 - 13615 Fraser Highway  
Whalley, North Surrey
$599,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 801 sqft

Listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc..

1006 - 13655 Fraser Highway, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
Open House Oct 18th, 2-4PM
1006 - 13655 Fraser Highway  
Whalley, North Surrey
$369,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 436 sqft

Listed by Royal Regal Realty Ltd..

801 - 9887 Whalley Boulevard, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
Open House Oct 18th, 2-4PM
801 - 9887 Whalley Boulevard  
Whalley, North Surrey
$399,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 530 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

2001 - 13696 100 Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
2001 - 13696 100 Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$359,500 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 515 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Prestige Realty.

3003 - 13675 107a Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
3003 - 13675 107a Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$274,900 • Condo • 0 Beds • 1 Bath • 327 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

3402 - 13675 107a Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
3402 - 13675 107a Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$585,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 764 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

2609 - 13675 107a Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
2609 - 13675 107a Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$479,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 628 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

3009 - 13675 107a Avenue, Whalley, North Surrey photo number 2
3009 - 13675 107a Avenue  
Whalley, North Surrey
$489,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 628 sqft

Listed by Sutton Premier Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Sam Kochhar for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.