Townhomes in West Newton For Sale (Page 2)


 
 
 
 
215 - 7838 120a Street, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
215 - 7838 120a Street  
West Newton, Surrey
$729,999 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,770 sqft

Listed by Rexara Realty Inc..

109 - 12163 68 Avenue, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
109 - 12163 68 Avenue  
West Newton, Surrey
$800,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,760 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada Inc..

28 - 12110 75a Avenue, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
28 - 12110 75a Avenue  
West Newton, Surrey
$709,000 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,679 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

48 - 12585 72 Avenue, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
48 - 12585 72 Avenue  
West Newton, Surrey
$750,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,350 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Bozz Realty.

145 - 6671 121 Street, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
Open House Oct 18th, 12-1:30PM
145 - 6671 121 Street  
West Newton, Surrey
$699,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,232 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Performance Realty.

85 - 12778 66th Avenue, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
85 - 12778 66th Avenue  
West Newton, Surrey
$639,000 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,230 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

202 - 13316 71b Avenue, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
202 - 13316 71b Avenue  
West Newton, Surrey
$219,000 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,423 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Westcoast.

27 - 6518 121 Street, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
27 - 6518 121 Street  
West Newton, Surrey
$849,900 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,757 sqft

Listed by LPT Realty ULC.

110 - 13368 72 Avenue, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
110 - 13368 72 Avenue  
West Newton, Surrey
$719,999 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,342 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd..

6 - 6533 121 Street, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
6 - 6533 121 Street  
West Newton, Surrey
$859,000 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,927 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

27 - 7330 122 Street, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
27 - 7330 122 Street  
West Newton, Surrey
$899,900 • Townhome • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,924 sqft

Listed by Engel & Volkers Vancouver.

43 - 7875 122 Street, West Newton, Surrey photo number 2
Open House Oct 18th, 2-4PM
43 - 7875 122 Street  
West Newton, Surrey
$699,995 • Townhome • 4 Beds • 3 Baths • 2,000 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Elite West.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Sam Kochhar for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.