Condos in Central Abbotsford For Sale (Page 1)


 
 
 
 
104 - 33490 Cottage Lane, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
Listed Today
104 - 33490 Cottage Lane  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$249,900 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 1,100 sqft

Listed by Team 3000 Realty Ltd..

214 - 33400 Bourquin Place, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
Listed Today
214 - 33400 Bourquin Place  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$339,900 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 947 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty.

301 - 2493 Montrose Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
Just Listed
301 - 2493 Montrose Avenue  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$549,900 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,247 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Performance Realty.

1902 - 2180 Gladwin Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
Just Listed
1902 - 2180 Gladwin Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$514,800 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 616 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

304 - 33886 Pine Street, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
New Listing
304 - 33886 Pine Street  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$449,900 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 730 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Lifestyles Realty (Langley).

108 - 1909 Salton Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
New Listing
108 - 1909 Salton Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$199,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 678 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

106 - 33568 George Ferguson Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
New Listing
106 - 33568 George Ferguson Way  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$499,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 770 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty.

207 - 33233 Bourquin Crescent, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
New Listing
207 - 33233 Bourquin Crescent  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$369,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,282 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

405 - 32838 Ventura Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
405 - 32838 Ventura Avenue  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$399,999 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 973 sqft

Listed by Century 21 AAA Realty Inc..

404 - 2771 Montrose Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
404 - 2771 Montrose Avenue  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$399,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 693 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft.

201 - 33839 Marshall Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
201 - 33839 Marshall Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$349,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 926 sqft

Listed by KA & Associates Real Estate Ltd..

408 - 33480 George Ferguson Way, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 2
408 - 33480 George Ferguson Way  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$478,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 930 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Sam Kochhar for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.